Ltd Company Info

Search the entire UK company database by Company Name, Company Number, Company Registered Postcode or Company Officer Name.

This websites sole income comes from advertising.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker on our website.

ENERGY AND UTILITIES ALLIANCE (EUA) Active

Camden House, Warwick Road, Kenilworth, Warwickshire, CV8 1TH


Company Overview

ENERGY AND UTILITIES ALLIANCE (EUA) is an active Private Limited Company By Guarantee Without Share registered in England/Wales with a registration number of 10461234. This company was founded on Thursday 3rd November 2016 (5 years ago). The registered office address is Camden House, Warwick Road, Kenilworth, Warwickshire, CV8 1TH.

There are currently 3 Directors and 1 Secretary on the company officers list. 1 Officer has resigned from the company with the most recent resignation on 28/02/2021. View the table below to see information about the company officers.

The last accounts filed by this company were made up to 31/12/2020. The next accounts made up to 31/12/2021 are due by 30/09/2022.

This company has a 4 Star Rating on Google.

Sponsored: Purchase the Magicard 300 PrinterMagicard MA300YMCKO Ribbon, Lanyards, Blank PVC Cards and other ID Supplies from ALG ID Cards.

Previous Names

This company has previously been known by 1 name which is listed below.


Previous Name Effective From Ceased On
ENERGY AND UTILITIES ALLIANCE (EUA) LIMITED 03/11/2016 30/12/2016
Data for this company was last updated on 18/01/2022 09:53. It will be automatically updated on 15/02/2022 09:53.