Ltd Company Info

Search the entire UK company database by Company Name, Company Number, Company Registered Postcode or Company Officer Name.

This websites sole income comes from advertising.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker on our website.

A & A CAPITAL LIMITED Active

Jubilee House, 7-9 The Oaks, Ruislip, Middlesex, HA4 7LF


Company Overview

A & A CAPITAL LIMITED is an active Private Limited Company registered in England/Wales with a registration number of 05468683. This company was founded on Wednesday 1st June 2005 (16 years ago). The registered office address is Jubilee House, 7-9 The Oaks, Ruislip, Middlesex, HA4 7LF.

There is currently 1 Director on the company officers list. 3 Officers have resigned from the company with the most recent resignation on 19/06/2015. View the table below to see information about the company officers.

The last accounts filed by this company were made up to 30/06/2020. The next accounts made up to 30/06/2021 are due by 31/03/2022.

Sponsored: Purchase the Magicard 300 PrinterMagicard MA300YMCKO Ribbon, Lanyards, Blank PVC Cards and other ID Supplies from ALG ID Cards.

Previous Names

This company has previously been known by 1 name which is listed below.


Previous Name Effective From Ceased On
MSP 001 LIMITED 01/06/2005 26/03/2010
Data for this company was last updated on 15/10/2021 09:12. It will be automatically updated on 12/11/2021 09:12.